• English (United Kingdom)
  • Thai ไทย (ภาษาไทย)
  • 한국어 (Korean)
  • Deutsch (Deutschland)
  • Français (France)
Path: • Home
Warning
You need to enable Cookies in the browser to use this site
Player12345678910111213141516171819GamesRacksRacks±
Division 1
1Tommy Talgo99981999813968179981481-2110136
2Phil Dodd767617656157751737117--21819
3'Jae'121311811212142316136-131014-12--1914899
4Korn Aksonsil489819588199081599619241-199329
5Brian Nuttall39916159981909617961614111-168815
6'Tong'1085151111011101598191961119111--1411442
7'Hampi'8485167861828-846-7--14849
8'Gent'3971614197163931980-9--1377-4
9William Lonsdale33712174631675121075116--1366-17
10Paul Gulbrandsen7741211726163601265210--1156-30
11Mike Wood6135163311653111644101421-954-41
12'Bernard'03511127221336-307-3--944-50
13Tony Dubens3314134312105341100-2--328-74
14Peter Johnson5736135601000-000-0--029-23
Division 2
1'Den'726317774175741177-7--197735
2Liam Werrett66541632111656-665-6--196818
3Nico Real3653166601466-636-5--186815
4'Phon'6341014663160031666-5--17587
5Mick Wittering6662164610146421556-3--166717
6Shawn Cross6551161431666-544-6--156411
7Patrick Laureyns3664126231656-655-1--15592
8Mikael Tornroos61161566612616126621511-1453-7
9Darren Downs465-52512146631503-1--1252-9
10Kevin Tyler634513162166181534-5--1053-15
11Nick Pym3563163510114431553-0--1050-15
12Jonathan 'Jon' Nash3053106411144401455-6--850-11
13Pinyapong 'Oak' Chonlahan4652136321633-534-1--852-15
14Graham Nolan2304133241130-405-0--126-33
Division 3
1Ray Martin676416723100551666-5--226224
2Jose Fernandes5253127671676-706-6--206525
3'Tak'576412561156691736717--197120
4Jason 'Jase' King663111777515665167551041-177125
5'Nok'575317635154531667-5--177122
6Geert 'Geert' Kools6773117611470-373-7--166521
7Steven 'Steve' Reeves7663165381566-347-2--156614
8Theo Van der Schaaf2372167031643-624-7--14572
9Phil Wilson7672113631565-441-3--1458-3
10'Thinna'621315175104521363213--1146-21
11Colin 'Colin' Martin2514100201640-206-0--828-36
12'Joy'3233151411540-013-2--733-40
13'Oh'215111710210700100--0--023-2
14Chris 'Chris' Lloyd1100101221000-00--0--05-51
Note1: Games of Star League Cup do not count towards total game stats